PrognosXKNOW BEFORE THE MARKET РусскийOpen the app

Know before the market

PrognosX tracks the biggest and smartest players on Polymarket and Kalshi and shows their sports bets — before the price moves.

Start free
🐋 Whale feed

Biggest positions, average entry and current profit — merged from all parts.

🔥 Sharp signals

Bets of wallets that beat the market, sent to Telegram and push in seconds.

🗺 Market map

Where the money goes today — in one picture.

📊 Honest stats

Every signal is tracked to the result: ROI, CLV, wins and losses.

Biggest whale bets today

Lakers$118 180
Trail Blazers vs. Lakers
Knicks$108 711
Pistons vs. Knicks
Jazz$108 070
Grizzlies vs. Jazz
Pacers$99 430
Pacers vs. Bucks
Warriors$84 877
Warriors vs. Nuggets

All whale bets today →

Market map

Pacers vs. Buck$388 721 -3%Pacers vs. Bucks — $388 721, 16 wallets, Pacers -3%Timberwolves vs$361 345 +28%Timberwolves vs. Cavaliers — $361 345, 27 wallets, Cavaliers +28%Grizzlies vs. J$318 148 +32%Grizzlies vs. Jazz — $318 148, 22 wallets, Jazz +32%Warriors vs. $268 345 +90%Warriors vs. Nuggets — $268 345, 17 wallets, Warriors +90%Suns vs. Thun$224 608 +60%Suns vs. Thunder — $224 608, 14 wallets, Thunder +60%LoL: Team Liq$202 933 -20%LoL: Team Liquid vs Anyone's Legend (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage — $202 933, 34 wallets, Anyone's Legend -20%Cowboys vs. E$197 910 -28%Cowboys vs. Eagles — $197 910, 18 wallets, Eagles -28%Trail Blazers$197 588 -6%Trail Blazers vs. Lakers — $197 588, 8 wallets, Lakers -6%Hawks vs. Roc$186 633 -30%Hawks vs. Rockets — $186 633, 8 wallets, Rockets -30%Pistons vs. K$185 600 -1%Pistons vs. Knicks — $185 600, 10 wallets, Knicks -1%Dota 2: Team $129 746 -16%Dota 2: Team Spirit vs PARIVISION (BO3) - PARI Universe Group B — $129 746, 18 wallets, PARIVISION -16%Mavericks vs.$128 237 -17%Mavericks vs. Heat — $128 237, 8 wallets, Heat -17%Nets vs. Celt$128 216 -2%Nets vs. Celtics — $128 216, 8 wallets, Under -2%LoL: LOS vs T$127 456 +35%LoL: LOS vs Team Secret Whales (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage — $127 456, 27 wallets, LOS +35%Wizards vs. H$109 806 -24%Wizards vs. Hornets — $109 806, 12 wallets, Wizards -24%Counter-Strik$108 827 +1%Counter-Strike: Liquid vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage — $108 827, 13 wallets, Aurora Gaming +1%Counter-Strik$93 970 -64%Counter-Strike: Spirit vs MOUZ (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage — $93 970, 12 wallets, Spirit -64%Bulls vs. Cel$84 310 +2%Bulls vs. Celtics — $84 310, 8 wallets, Celtics +2%Milwaukee Bre$75 821 -94%Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays — $75 821, 8 wallets, Under -94%Counter-Strik$47 799 +9%Counter-Strike: Astralis vs fnatic (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 5 Playoffs — $47 799, 10 wallets, fnatic +9%Paris Saint-G$46 053 +2%Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. Olympique Lyonnais — $46 053, 4 wallets, Yes +2%Counter-Strik$43 702 -95%Counter-Strike: BetBoom Team vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage — $43 702, 7 wallets, Natus Vincere -95%AS Roma vs. C$42 693 -1%AS Roma vs. Cagliari Calcio — $42 693, 2 wallets, Yes -1%Dota 2: BetBo$39 175 +9%Dota 2: BetBoom Team vs LEGION (BO1) - PARI Universe Group B — $39 175, 9 wallets, LEGION +9%Counter-Strik$39 042 -75%Counter-Strike: Alliance vs FaZe (BO3) - Tesla Cup Group A — $39 042, 9 wallets, Alliance -75%Dota 2: BetBo$37 597 +33%Dota 2: BetBoom Team vs LEGION (BO3) - PARI Universe Group B — $37 597, 10 wallets, BetBoom Team +33%Red Wings vs.$36 796 -95%Red Wings vs. Oilers — $36 796, 4 wallets, Oilers -95%Counter-Str$34 307 +0%Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage — $34 307, 8 wallets, Vitality +0%Sevilla FC $34 059 +65%Sevilla FC vs. CA Osasuna - More Markets — $34 059, 3 wallets, Under +65%Counter-Str$33 985 -71%Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs Legacy (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage — $33 985, 8 wallets, Legacy -71%Counter-Str$31 447 -78%Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs DENDELE CS (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage — $31 447, 7 wallets, DENDELE CS -78%Atlanta Dre$26 000 +93%Atlanta Dream vs. Golden State Valkyries — $26 000, 3 wallets, Golden State Valkyries +93%Dota 2: Bet$25 873 -13%Dota 2: BetBoom Team vs Astra Invicta (BO1) - PARI Universe Group B — $25 873, 7 wallets, BetBoom Team -13%Ningbo: Pet$25 553 +82%Ningbo: Petr Bar Biryukov vs Semen Pankin — $25 553, 2 wallets, Petr Bar Biryukov +82%India Tour $25 269 -8%India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India — $25 269, 4 wallets, India -8%Milwaukee B$24 691 +5%Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays — $24 691, 2 wallets, Tampa Bay Rays +5%LoL: T1 vs $23 244 +16%LoL: T1 vs CTBC Flying Oyster (BO1) - Worlds Group Stage — $23 244, 2 wallets, T1 +16%Galatasaray SK vs. Fenerbahçe SK — $22 242, 3 wallets, Yes +71%LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs G2 Esports (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage — $21 458, 4 wallets, Hanwha Life Esports +0%CR Flamengo vs. CA Mineiro — $19 892, 1 wallets, Yes +28%

Open the map →

Articles

All sharp signals instantly, personal whale alerts and honest stats — in the PrognosX app.

Open the app