Predictions today · Esports
FURIA vs Natus Vincere result
November 3, 2026 · 10:15 UTC · Esports · Counter Strike 2
Whales had $46 310 on this match before kickoff; $45 970 of it was on the winning side (99%).
FURIA vs Natus Vincere — esports, Counter Strike 2. Kickoff November 3, 2026, 10:15 UTC. Below: the market odds, how much the biggest Polymarket players have put on this match and where. PrognosX tracks big sports bets by smart wallets and shows every result, losses included.
Evenly matched; NAVI slightly more likely, 2-1 scoreline
Every verdict is tracked to the result — losses included.
Chance = market price; odds = 1 / price.
$145 884 · 54 wallets
Most of it is on FURIA kazanır: $71 895.
Teams: FURIA · Natus Vincere
Match preview
The Polymarket market makes FURIA the favourite: 72% chance, odds 1.40. Odds: FURIA — 1.40, Natus Vincere — 3.51. The line has barely moved in the last 24 hours. The chances add up to 100%: the market margin is about 0.0% (bookmakers usually take 4–8%). $3 144 081 has already been traded on this match on Polymarket, $134 895 is waiting in the order book. Over 30 days, big pre-game bets by tracked whales in Counter Strike 2: 375, 183 won (49%). $10 on each would be −$368 after fees. Copying every whale is not a strategy — that is why PrognosX picks Smart whales (they beat the closing line).
Questions about the match
For many matches: Pinnacle's fair odds next to Polymarket — where Polymarket pays more, and where whales bet into that value. Compare plans
How did the whales do on FURIA vs Natus Vincere?
Whales had $46 310 on this match before kickoff; $45 970 of it was on the winning side (99%).
Who will win FURIA vs Natus Vincere?
By market prices on Polymarket, FURIA is the favourite with a 72% chance. That is the crowd's estimate, not a guarantee.
What are the odds for FURIA vs Natus Vincere?
FURIA — 1.40, Natus Vincere — 3.51 (decimal odds = 1 / Polymarket price). They change until kickoff.
Where do the whales bet on FURIA vs Natus Vincere?
Tracked big wallets have put $145 884 on this match (54 wallets). The side is shown above.
Do whales win in Counter Strike 2?
Over 30 days, big pre-game bets by tracked whales in Counter Strike 2: 375, 183 won (49%). $10 on each would be −$368 after fees. Copying every whale is not a strategy — that is why PrognosX picks Smart whales (they beat the closing line).
Upcoming matches of these teams
- TheMongolz vs FURIA · November 4, 2026
- Natus Vincere vs B8 · November 4, 2026
- Yellow Submarine vs Natus Vincere · November 4, 2026
More Counter Strike 2 predictions
- Heroic vs Team Falcons · November 4, 2026
- Liquid vs TYLOO · November 4, 2026
- BESTIA Academy vs Zetta Games · November 3, 2026
- BetBoom Team vs Aurora Gaming · November 4, 2026
- MOUZ vs PARIVISION · November 4, 2026
- BORRACHEIROS vs Low Cortisol · November 4, 2026
- Esport Academy Copenhagen vs EYEBALLERS · November 4, 2026
- ILLYRIANS vs Bebop · November 4, 2026
More matches
- Top Esports vs Invictus Gaming · November 3, 2026
- Karmine Corp vs T1 · November 6, 2026
- Gen.G vs LYON · November 4, 2026
- Dplus KIA vs Bilibili Gaming · November 5, 2026
How we make this page
Odds are live Polymarket prices (1 / price). Whale money is real on-chain bets by tracked wallets — every one can be checked. Which side they took is shown after kickoff. Before the game — in the app. We show losses too: how we tested 634,000 whale bets · daily predictions.
Updated 00:43 UTC. 18+. Not betting advice.
Tüm sharp sinyaller anında, kişisel balina uyarıları ve dürüst istatistikler — PrognosX uygulamasında.
Uygulamayı aç